🪦public-cemetery
Immanuel Lutheran Church Cemetery
Louisville, NE
Verified
About Immanuel Lutheran Church Cemetery
Immanuel Lutheran Church Cemetery is a public-cemetery located in Louisville, Nebraska. Available facilities include wheelchair-accessible car park. For more information about Immanuel Lutheran Church Cemetery, please contact using the details on this page.
Facilities
Wheelchair-accessible car park
Advertisement
Advertisement
Frequently Asked Questions
What are the visiting hours at Immanuel Lutheran Church Cemetery?
Visiting hours may vary. Please contact the cemetery for current hours.
How do I get to Immanuel Lutheran Church Cemetery?
Immanuel Lutheran Church Cemetery is located in Louisville, Nebraska. The address is 36713 Church Rd, Louisville, NE 68037, United States.
What facilities does Immanuel Lutheran Church Cemetery have?
Wheelchair-accessible car park
Can I get a tour at Immanuel Lutheran Church Cemetery?
Many cemeteries offer tours, especially if there are historical or notable graves. Contact the cemetery to discuss available options.
Get in Touch
Have questions about Immanuel Lutheran Church Cemetery? Fill out the form and we'll be happy to help.
🪦
public-cemetery
Louisville, NE
Get Directions
36713 Church Rd, Louisville, NE 68037, United States
Louisville, NE 36713
Advertisement
Advertisement
Cemeteries in Louisville
Discover More
Related Guides
Disclaimer
We have tried to collect all information as carefully as possible. If you find incorrect or outdated information (such as address, description, cemetery status), you can submit a correction request via the contact form.