🪦public-cemetery
Immanuel Lutheran Cemetery
Hendrum, MN
Verified
About Immanuel Lutheran Cemetery
Immanuel Lutheran Cemetery is a public-cemetery located in Hendrum, Minnesota. Available facilities include wheelchair-accessible car park, wheelchair-accessible entrance. For more information about Immanuel Lutheran Cemetery, please contact using the details on this page.
Facilities
Wheelchair-accessible car park
Wheelchair-accessible entrance
Advertisement
Advertisement
Frequently Asked Questions
What are the visiting hours at Immanuel Lutheran Cemetery?
Visiting hours may vary. Please contact the cemetery for current hours.
How do I get to Immanuel Lutheran Cemetery?
Immanuel Lutheran Cemetery is located in Hendrum, Minnesota. The address is 75PM+PG, Hendrum, MN 56550, United States.
What facilities does Immanuel Lutheran Cemetery have?
Wheelchair-accessible car park, Wheelchair-accessible entrance
Can I get a tour at Immanuel Lutheran Cemetery?
Many cemeteries offer tours, especially if there are historical or notable graves. Contact the cemetery to discuss available options.
Get in Touch
Have questions about Immanuel Lutheran Cemetery? Fill out the form and we'll be happy to help.
🪦
public-cemetery
Hendrum, MN
Get Directions
75PM+PG, Hendrum, MN 56550, United States
Hendrum, MN 56550
Advertisement
Advertisement
Discover More
Related Guides
Disclaimer
We have tried to collect all information as carefully as possible. If you find incorrect or outdated information (such as address, description, cemetery status), you can submit a correction request via the contact form.