🪦public-cemetery
Calvary Catholic Cemetery - Holy Redeemer
Marshall, MN
Verified
About Calvary Catholic Cemetery - Holy Redeemer
Calvary Catholic Cemetery - Holy Redeemer is a public-cemetery located in Marshall, Iowa. Available facilities include wheelchair accessible entrance, wheelchair accessible parking lot. For more information about Calvary Catholic Cemetery - Holy Redeemer, please contact using the details on this page.
Facilities
Wheelchair accessible entrance
Wheelchair accessible parking lot
Advertisement
Advertisement
Frequently Asked Questions
What are the visiting hours at Calvary Catholic Cemetery - Holy Redeemer?
Visiting hours may vary. Please contact the cemetery for current hours.
How do I get to Calvary Catholic Cemetery - Holy Redeemer?
Calvary Catholic Cemetery - Holy Redeemer is located in Marshall, Iowa. The address is 1157 E Main St, Marshall, MN 56258.
What facilities does Calvary Catholic Cemetery - Holy Redeemer have?
Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot
Can I get a tour at Calvary Catholic Cemetery - Holy Redeemer?
Many cemeteries offer tours, especially if there are historical or notable graves. Contact the cemetery to discuss available options.
Get in Touch
Have questions about Calvary Catholic Cemetery - Holy Redeemer? Fill out the form and we'll be happy to help.
🪦
public-cemetery
Marshall, MN
Advertisement
Advertisement
Cemeteries in Marshall
Discover More
Related Guides
Disclaimer
We have tried to collect all information as carefully as possible. If you find incorrect or outdated information (such as address, description, cemetery status), you can submit a correction request via the contact form.